voici les horaires pour l'etrier de Caumont ce dimanche
Nom |
Dossard |
Catégorie |
Entrée Salle des Cartes |
Départ POR |
PTV |
Lena Viger |
1 |
Club Equipe |
8h30 |
8h45 |
13h45 |
Deborah Larcon |
2 |
Club equipe |
8h30 |
8H45 |
13h49 |
Baptistine Delarue |
3 |
Club équipe |
8h30 |
8H45 |
13h53 |
Marc Beranger |
4 |
Ama2 |
8h35 |
8h55 |
13h57 |
Helene Magne |
5 |
Club ind |
8h35 |
8h50 |
14h01 |
Yaelle Haag |
6 |
Club équipe |
8h40 |
8h55 |
14h05 |
Salome Boedec |
7 |
Club équipe |
8H40 |
8h55 |
14h09 |
Juliette Romain |
8 |
Club équipe |
8H40 |
8h55 |
14h13 |
Maeva Guelle |
9 |
Club équipe |
8H40 |
8h55 |
14h17 |
Myriam Gloaguen |
10 |
Cé equipe |
8h40 |
9h00 |
14h21 |
Celine Jacquet |
11 |
Cé equipe |
8h40 |
9h00 |
14h24 |
Noelia Mirete |
12 |
Cé equipe |
8h40 |
9h00 |
14h27 |
Astrid Mirete Van Colen |
13 |
Cé equipe |
8h40 |
9h00 |
14h30 |
Myléne Porchet |
14 |
Ama2 |
8h45 |
9h05 |
14h34 |
Charlotte Viennot |
15 |
Club ind |
8h45 |
9h00 |
14h38 |
Elodie Gelak |
16 |
Club équipe |
8h50 |
9h05 |
14h42 |
Sacha Hamel |
17 |
Club équipe |
8h50 |
9h05 |
14h46 |
Pauline Gee |
18 |
Club équipe |
8h50 |
9h05 |
14h50 |
Marine Pequeur |
19 |
Club équipe |
8h50 |
9h05 |
14h54 |
Celine Dupré |
20 |
Ama 2 duo |
8h50 |
9h10 |
14h58 |
Virgnie Drouet |
21 |
Ama 2 duo |
8h50 |
9h10 |
15h02 |
Rachel Maujean |
22 |
Ama 2 |
8h55 |
9h15 |
15h06 |
Charlotte Cumet |
23 |
Club équipe |
9h00 |
9h15 |
15h10 |
Johanna Barrau |
24 |
Club équipe |
9h00 |
9h15 |
15h14 |
Safia Clippe |
25 |
Club équipe |
9h00 |
9h15 |
15h18 |
Jean Gourdeau |
26 |
Ama 2 |
9h05 |
9h25 |
15h22 |
Isabelle Wandon |
27 |
Club ind |
9h05 |
9h20 |
15h26 |
Camille Laine |
28 |
Club équipe |
9h10 |
9h25 |
15h30 |
Lisa Sery |
29 |
Club équipe |
9h10 |
9h25 |
15h34 |
Pauline Dehais |
30 |
Club équipe |
9h10 |
9h25 |
15h38 |
Marine Dauvergne |
31 |
Club équipe |
9h10 |
9h25 |
15h42 |
Julien Clouzeau |
32 |
Ama 2 |
9h15 |
9h35 |
15h46 |
Melanie Ponsot |
33 |
Club équipe |
9h20 |
9h35 |
15h50 |
Valentine Castello |
34 |
Club équipe |
9h20 |
9h35 |
15h54 |
Elodie Dupin |
35 |
Club équipe |
9h20 |
9h35 |
15h58 |
Maud Trajin |
36 |
Club équipe |
9h20 |
9h35 |
16h02 |
Valerie Chevrier |
37 |
Ama 2 duo |
9h25 |
9h45 |
16h06 |
Karine Boscher |
38 |
Ama2 duo |
9h25 |
9h45 |
16h10 |
Christelle Andre |
39 |
Club équipe |
9h30 |
9h45 |
16h14 |
Harmelyne Asperti Rigollot |
40 |
Club équipe |
9h30 |
9h45 |
16h18 |
Domitille Desnos |
41 |
Club équipe |
9h30 |
9h45 |
16h22 |
Emilie Betton |
42 |
Club équipe |
9h30 |
9h45 |
16h26 |
Audrey Dupuis |
43 |
Ama2 |
9h35 |
9h55 |
16h30 |